Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Vegas Golden Knights (10-9-3)


2018-19 | 2019-20
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CWilliam Karlsson22815237122115714.04
LWMax Pacioretty2281220113200908.89
RWMark Stone2291019-5114006015.00
RWReilly Smith2210717741225318.87
LWJonathan Marchessault2251015-58201726.94
CPaul Stastny226410-7124024114.63
DShea Theodore22189-26000502.00
RWCody Glass22347-44000358.57
DNate Schmidt1025702000238.70
LWWilliam Carrier22325-214001329.38
CCody Eakin18145-58000244.17
DNick Holden21224-64100345.88
DBrayden McNabb22134426010214.76
CTomas Nosek19314-180102910.34
DNicolas Hague14033316000170.00
RWRyan Reaves22213-3160001910.53
CNicolas Roy612314001616.67
DDeryk Engelland18022018000240.00
DJon Merrill21022-316000160.00
RWAlex Tuch5112-20000812.50
RWValentin Zykov7022-1200070.00
LWBrandon Pirri11011-36000190.00
DJake Bischoff4000-2400060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Marc-Andre Fleury179772.5210511241512.920
Malcolm Subban52633.420320015134.888
Oscar Dansk1606.0001000637.838
Garret Sparks1274.4400000214.857

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.