Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Playoffs| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Nashville Predators (45-30-7)


Postseason

Postseason Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWMatt Duchene431410100837.50
DAlexandre Carrier4033-1200040.00
CMikael Granlund4033-10000100.00
LWYakov Trenin4303-140001030.00
DMattias Ekholm4022-2000080.00
CRyan Johansen4022-2200020.00
DRoman Josi4112-30100214.76
CColton Sissons4022-1000060.00
DMatt Benning3011-2000040.00
LWFilip Forsberg4101-16000137.69
RWTanner Jeannot4011-4000050.00
LWLuke Kunin4011-2400020.00
LWEeli Tolvanen3101-22100425.00
DMark Borowiecki2000-1000010.00
LWNick Cousins3000-400000-
DDante Fabbro4000-4400040.00
CCody Glass20000000010.00
DJeremy Lauzon3000-3200020.00
CMichael McCarron2000-3200050.00
RWMathieu Olivier3000-31200020.00
RWPhilip Tomasino3000-2120000-

Postseason Goaltender Stats

Name GPI Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Connor Ingram42303.640302014161.913
David Rittich11520.0001000513.615

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.