Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Anaheim Ducks (24-30-8)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan Getzlaf60122638-17412051289.38
CAdam Henrique62231437-21650015315.03
LWRickard Rakell56132235-7102011598.18
RWJakob Silfverberg57181634-21432113013.85
DCam Fowler59920290202021177.69
RWOndrej Kase4971623-7100101355.19
DHampus Lindholm5422022-10341011091.83
CDerek Grant4914620-1282348117.28
CSam Steel5751520-1220101756.67
LWNick Ritchie41811193782027011.43
RWTroy Terry4741115-56000735.48
RWCarter Rowney6268141120215610.71
DMichael Del Zotto4021012014000474.26
LWMax Comtois295611-4242003215.63
LWMax Jones518311-328010928.70
CDevin Shore394610-88001478.51
DErik Gudbranson51459095000785.13
LWNicolas Deslauriers50358-582000535.66
DJacob Larsson51268-1110000504.00
DBrendan Guhle25246-510000336.06
DJosh Manson43156-735000561.79
DKorbinian Holzer46134-135000352.86
CIsac Lundestrom15044-20000100.00
DJosh Mahura11134-32000119.09
CSam Carrick9112-30010166.25
RWDaniel Sprong8112-20100175.88
CChase De Leo10000000010.00
RWKiefer Sherwood1000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson4627093.0117245611361406.903
Ryan Miller1810203.067632052557.907

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.