Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (5-16-2)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DShayne Gostisbehere2331316-16000506.00
LWClayton Keller2369150182015710.53
RWPhil Kessel233912-26100486.25
LWLawson Crouse235510-422001549.26
CTravis Boyd16538080001827.78
DJakob Chychrun23257-2530100742.70
DKyle Capobianco923548101922.22
RWChristian Fischer16235-440001910.53
CJohan Larsson16055-413000120.00
RWRyan Dzingel132240310001414.29
LWAndrew Ladd15314-8121001421.43
DIlya Lyubushkin23044-1012000170.00
DAnton Stralman19224-54000229.09
RWLoui Eriksson21033-92000250.00
CBarrett Hayton17213-481011513.33
LWAntoine Roussel19303-10350012313.04
LWAlex Galchenyuk9022-12000150.00
LWLiam O'Brien17112141000119.09
DCam Dineen8011-5000070.00
RWDmitrij Jaskin12011-64000230.00
DDysin Mayo18101-34000195.26
CNick Schmaltz6011-82000100.00
CJay Beagle19000-128000120.00
RWHudson Fasching7000-1000010.00
RWJan Jenik20000000020.00
LWBen McCartney20000400020.00
DVictor Soderstrom9000-3400060.00
DConor Timmins6000-6000050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Karel Vejmelka147072.802913133395.916
Scott Wedgewood126702.873621032366.913
Carter Hutton31157.76020001558.741
Ivan Prosvetov1605.0001000528.821

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.