Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Playoffs| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia Flyers (25-46-11)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWTravis Konecny79163652-23773032207.27
RWCam Atkinson73232750-21023621510.70
LWJames van Riemsdyk82241438-332590418612.90
CJoel Farabee63171734-115011111914.29
CKevin Hayes48102131-20262011267.94
DIvan Provorov7992231-20341011705.29
DTravis Sanheim80724319340011235.69
LWScott Laughton67111930-93502111010.00
LWOskar Lindblom79121426-11220011279.45
RWOwen Tippett63101121-2121011267.94
DKeith Yandle7711819-47141001050.95
CSean Couturier2961117-614202797.59
CMorgan Frost5551116-1114100855.88
DRasmus Ristolainen6621416-938000972.06
DCam York303710-146100339.09
CPatrick Brown44459-1611000517.84
LWNoah Cates16549441012321.74
RWZack MacEwen75369-15110001823.66
LWMax Willman41426-1316000656.15
DRyan Ellis414520000616.67
DRonnie Attard15224-280001612.50
RWBobby Brink10044-50000180.00
LWIsaac Ratcliffe10134-110000147.14
DKevin Connauton39123-34000303.33
RWHayden Hodgson6123-1110001010.00
DNick Seeler43123-329000323.13
CNate Thompson33123-1531000234.35
DLinus Hogberg50220200030.00
CJackson Cates11101-20000812.50
RWWade Allison1000-1000020.00
CConnor Bunnaman15000-74000100.00
CTanner Laczynski1000-100000-
RWLinus Sandin10000000010.00
DEgor Zamula10000-6400040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Carter Hart4526033.16132471311371441.905
Martin Jones3519973.43121831101141141.900
Felix Sandstrom52973.230413016177.910

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.