Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Kings (22-35-6)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAnze Kopitar63183856-11661412114.88
LWAlex Iafallo63152237-21250312811.72
DDrew Doughty6072330-21265021265.56
RWDustin Brown59131528-6221001439.09
LWAdrian Kempe62101828-11272211327.58
CJeff Carter60171027-21363071829.34
DSean Walker6351621-11260001164.31
CBlake Lizotte5841519-516110775.19
DMatt Roy6341317880001053.81
CMichael Amadio6161016-138000926.52
LWNikolai Prokhorkin364913-76001547.41
DBen Hutton584711014001974.12
RWAustin Wagner585510-6340001164.31
RWTrevor Lewis49369-914000783.85
DKurtis MacDermid38347-743000466.52
LWTrevor Moore35527-54000519.80
RWMartin Frk10516-121001827.78
LWTim Schaller53516-14140104910.20
RWMatt Luff18145-52000254.00
DJoakim Ryan34145-910000521.92
LWCarl Grundstrom1304428000160.00
CGabriel Vilardi311202000425.00
DDerek Forbort13011-44000150.00
DPaul LaDue20110000020.00
CJaret Anderson-Dolan4000-1000020.00
DTobias Bjornfot3000-400000-
DKale Clague4000-3200020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Quick3923292.9613224901151133.898
Calvin Petersen42383.531302014136.897

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.