Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (15-45-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin64172845-22335001988.59
LWTyler Bertuzzi64182240-241830111415.79
RWAnthony Mantha36131831-112850311711.11
LWRobby Fabbri55131629-30125029913.13
DFilip Hronek5992029-32441001128.04
RWAndreas Athanasiou46101424-45263021158.70
CValtteri Filppula6351520-4024010598.47
DMadison Bowey4831316-1232000634.76
LWDarren Helm619615-2350108810.23
RWFilip Zadina288715-1324016013.33
DMike Green483811-3232101744.05
RWLuke Glendening53639-2210011738.22
DPatrik Nemeth58189-1228001771.30
DDennis Cholowski33268-234101484.17
LWTaro Hirose26257-126000219.52
CFrans Nielsen53347-116010773.90
DTrevor Daley37066-2116000330.00
DDanny DeKeyser804404000120.00
LWAdam Erne54224-2128000603.33
LWBrendan Perlini37134-158000452.22
RWJustin Abdelkader44033-1125000390.00
CChristoffer Ehn51123-212000352.86
LWGivani Smith21213-29000229.09
DAlex Biega42022-1118000470.00
DJoe Hicketts6022-5200060.00
DBrian Lashoff90111600060.00
DJonathan Ericsson12000-90000140.00
DGustav Lindstrom10000-71000040.00
DDylan McIlrath16000-423000140.00
RWEvgeny Svechnikov4000-1200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Bernier3921712.90131921011051141.908
Jimmy Howard2613394.0822228091800.886
Eric Comrie31264.2902010966.864
Calvin Pickard31645.45020001574.797

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.