Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (16-20-7)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane3992938-1584021426.34
LWAlex DeBrincat43261036-1213100313319.55
DSeth Jones3932528-16200001072.80
LWBrandon Hagel37111122-782026217.74
CJonathan Toews4341519-1120101735.48
RWDominik Kubalik4310717-15103009610.42
CDylan Strome307916-5183015113.73
CKirby Dach406814-233200698.70
DErik Gustafsson3711112310000452.22
LWPhilipp Kurashev373912-812101545.56
DRiley Stillman281910-127001254.00
RWMacKenzie Entwistle27459-2170102020.00
CHenrik Borgstrom29437-6100003112.90
DJake McCabe37347-1915000397.69
DConnor Murphy40336-829001456.67
RWRyan Carpenter39055-629000450.00
RWReese Johnson18134-37000119.09
DCaleb Jones2013444001234.35
DCalvin de Haan39134-146000571.75
RWTyler Johnson8123-610000119.09
LWJujhar Khaira27303-413000329.38
CSam Lafferty17123-112000214.76
LWMike Hardman21022-611000120.00
DIan Mitchell8011-3000020.00
CJosiah Slavin100111200080.00
DNicolas Beaudin2000-1000010.00
RWBrett Connolly400001500030.00
RWKurtis Gabriel2000000000-
DJakub Galvas30001000040.00
DWyatt Kalynuk4000-1200010.00
DIsaak Phillips3000-1400020.00
LWLukas Reichel20000000050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Marc-Andre Fleury3017312.84141335382923.911
Kevin Lankinen137393.412541042380.889
Arvid Soderblom2994.2401010759.881
Collin Delia1209.000100037.571

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.