Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Oklahoma City Thunder (20-33)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander431487334788241297672412032364934103-158
Luguentz Dort44142524460712414510732717973381668-292
Josh Giddey4313332085123553461753222644218126-278
Darius Bazley43111214236059854014826749315156-301
Mike Muscala40547106232445267156115201724139
Aaron Wiggins296278016331452373973023626-54
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl44101411729230425015025444271535-236
Kenrich Williams4084011224923433591164773653536
Tre Mann3560994240203038104752721725-89
Ty Jerome3960910025231384013759692543024
Isaiah Roby1824647841621112259134615-21
Derrick Favors31496731471018212145241276-135
Aleksej Pokusevski3654469193714208714540181742-46
Scotty Hopson11824000111002-6
Theo Maledon2229823812732845392410218-95
Paul Watson9156123512626278334-56
Mamadi Diakite89312230201260444-1
Gabriel Deck756814002465102-14
Olivier Sarr21413220150020-8
Rob Edwards21114001430001-14
Vit Krejci3902220230001-1
Miye Oni164429011875001-32
Jaylen Hoard1201000020000-4
Team Totals 48 - 1785 4286 703 923 563 1807 2196 1004 361 221 640 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 43 34.6 .424 .811 .278 0.7 4.7 5.5 1.14 0.79 2.40 2.3 22.7
Luguentz Dort 44 32.4 .402 .855 .327 0.7 4.1 1.7 0.86 0.36 1.55 3.0 16.3
Josh Giddey 43 31.0 .406 .660 .263 1.7 7.5 6.1 0.98 0.42 2.93 1.7 11.6
Darius Bazley 43 25.9 .394 .694 .270 1.0 6.2 1.1 0.72 1.19 1.30 1.0 8.9
Mike Muscala 40 13.7 .457 .846 .429 0.4 2.9 0.5 0.43 0.60 0.33 1.4 8.1
Aaron Wiggins 29 21.6 .491 .689 .315 0.8 3.3 1.0 0.79 0.21 0.90 1.9 7.4
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl 44 23.0 .401 .714 .333 1.6 5.8 1.0 0.61 0.34 0.80 1.7 7.1
Kenrich Williams 40 21.0 .450 .535 .385 1.5 4.1 1.9 0.90 0.13 0.88 1.7 7.1
Tre Mann 35 17.4 .392 .667 .365 0.3 2.1 0.8 0.60 0.20 0.71 1.7 7.0
Ty Jerome 39 15.6 .397 .816 .292 0.4 1.5 1.8 0.64 0.10 0.77 1.4 6.9
Isaiah Roby 18 13.7 .560 .762 .500 1.1 3.3 0.7 0.22 0.33 0.83 1.4 6.7
Derrick Favors 31 16.0 .497 .556 .167 1.5 4.7 0.8 0.39 0.23 0.19 1.5 5.1
Aleksej Pokusevski 36 15.1 .358 .500 .230 0.9 4.0 1.1 0.50 0.47 1.17 1.2 4.6
Scotty Hopson 1 18.0 .500 - .000 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 2.00 1.0 4.0
Theo Maledon 22 13.5 .284 .844 .178 0.4 1.8 1.1 0.45 0.09 0.82 1.0 3.7
Paul Watson 9 17.3 .343 .500 .231 0.3 3.0 0.9 0.33 0.33 0.44 1.1 3.4
Mamadi Diakite 8 11.6 .522 .000 .000 1.0 3.3 0.0 0.50 0.50 0.50 2.5 3.0
Gabriel Deck 7 8.0 .571 - .500 0.1 0.9 0.7 0.14 0.00 0.29 0.3 2.6
Olivier Sarr 2 7.0 .333 1.000 .000 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.00 1.00 0.00 0.5 2.0
Rob Edwards 2 5.5 .250 - .250 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.0 1.5
Vit Krejci 3 3.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.33 0.0 0.7
Miye Oni 16 2.8 .222 .000 .125 0.1 0.4 0.3 0.00 0.00 0.06 0.4 0.3
Jaylen Hoard 1 2.0 .000 - - 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 48 - .416 .762 .312 10.3 45.8 20.9 7.52 4.60 12.8 18.4 100.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.