Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Oklahoma City Thunder (20-33)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander40139330973822627262226189217413197-169
Luguentz Dort4113212265681151359930616466341564-263
Josh Giddey4012291944743349441582992503918117-262
Darius Bazley40103913434055813713924947284954-280
Mike Muscala38512992134450611391102016221319
Aaron Wiggins275897415329422167943021624-49
Tre Mann325578722020303394722618722-96
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl4194410926729414613724140231331-199
Ty Jerome36563932382936371295460223265
Kenrich Williams3775810322422413180150713553112
Isaiah Roby1824647841621112259134615-21
Derrick Favors31496731471018212145241276-135
Aleksej Pokusevski3654469193714208714540181742-46
Scotty Hopson11824000111002-6
Theo Maledon2128522782630844372210218-89
Paul Watson9156123512626278334-56
Mamadi Diakite5598140000130113-9
Gabriel Deck756814002465102-14
Olivier Sarr21413220150020-8
Rob Edwards21114001430001-14
Vit Krejci3902220230001-1
Miye Oni164429011875001-32
Jaylen Hoard1201000020000-4
Team Totals 45 - 1671 4014 666 866 521 1678 2068 940 326 207 600 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 40 34.8 .419 .831 .274 0.7 4.7 5.4 1.03 0.78 2.43 2.4 22.7
Luguentz Dort 41 32.2 .398 .852 .324 0.6 4.0 1.6 0.83 0.37 1.56 2.9 16.2
Josh Giddey 40 30.7 .409 .673 .278 1.7 7.5 6.3 0.98 0.45 2.93 1.6 11.6
Darius Bazley 40 26.0 .394 .679 .266 1.1 6.2 1.2 0.70 1.23 1.35 1.0 9.0
Mike Muscala 38 13.5 .465 .880 .439 0.4 2.9 0.5 0.42 0.58 0.34 1.3 8.0
Aaron Wiggins 27 21.8 .484 .690 .313 0.9 3.5 1.1 0.78 0.22 0.89 2.0 7.3
Tre Mann 32 17.4 .395 .667 .351 0.4 2.3 0.8 0.56 0.22 0.69 1.6 7.1
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl 41 23.0 .408 .707 .336 1.6 5.9 1.0 0.56 0.32 0.76 1.6 7.1
Ty Jerome 36 15.6 .391 .806 .287 0.4 1.5 1.7 0.61 0.08 0.72 1.4 7.0
Kenrich Williams 37 20.5 .460 .537 .388 1.4 4.1 1.9 0.95 0.14 0.84 1.7 7.0
Isaiah Roby 18 13.7 .560 .762 .500 1.1 3.3 0.7 0.22 0.33 0.83 1.4 6.7
Derrick Favors 31 16.0 .497 .556 .167 1.5 4.7 0.8 0.39 0.23 0.19 1.5 5.1
Aleksej Pokusevski 36 15.1 .358 .500 .230 0.9 4.0 1.1 0.50 0.47 1.17 1.2 4.6
Scotty Hopson 1 18.0 .500 - .000 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 2.00 1.0 4.0
Theo Maledon 21 13.6 .282 .867 .182 0.4 1.8 1.0 0.48 0.10 0.86 1.0 3.7
Paul Watson 9 17.3 .343 .500 .231 0.3 3.0 0.9 0.33 0.33 0.44 1.1 3.4
Mamadi Diakite 5 11.8 .571 - - 0.8 2.6 0.0 0.20 0.20 0.60 2.6 3.2
Gabriel Deck 7 8.0 .571 - .500 0.1 0.9 0.7 0.14 0.00 0.29 0.3 2.6
Olivier Sarr 2 7.0 .333 1.000 .000 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.00 1.00 0.00 0.5 2.0
Rob Edwards 2 5.5 .250 - .250 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.0 1.5
Vit Krejci 3 3.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.33 0.0 0.7
Miye Oni 16 2.8 .222 .000 .125 0.1 0.4 0.3 0.00 0.00 0.06 0.4 0.3
Jaylen Hoard 1 2.0 .000 - - 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 45 - .416 .769 .310 10.3 46.0 20.9 7.24 4.60 12.7 18.1 100.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.