Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Oklahoma City Thunder (0-0)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander5619424771052328405892972783317146154-263
Luguentz Dort51166529372616119113039121288461888-295
Jaylen Hoard724044906149258417658-87
Josh Giddey5417002816705679562134213455120171-299
Zavier Simpson41741952551821305410-95
Darius Bazley6919242746491171708026943697587090-472
Melvin Frazier Jr.3120134857121131103-92
Tre Mann60136723158865829827217191471271-278
Isaiah Roby4594816632378116449921771363443-185
Aaron Wiggins50120915633762854213817868301054-235
Mike Muscala435921132484857701631292218261423
Lindy Waters III25465711754553146732419811-39
Aleksej Pokusevski611233186456355057197318131393894-44
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl49108713432440545816527449291539-240
Kenrich Williams49107214631730554112122010844104625
Ty Jerome488011243283847541867810930537-7
Theo Maledon519081193177910044150131111311165-200
Olivier Sarr224215810124291329931961522-28
Georgios Kalaitzakis13213316714301026211211220-134
Vit Krejci3069068167192232981015719829-179
Derrick Favors396539418216252161842517129-143
Mamadi Diakite13188254761105592597-12
Scotty Hopson11824000111002-6
KZ Okpala21244306981192641144756
Paul Watson9156123512626278334-56
Gabriel Deck756814002465102-14
Rob Edwards21114001430001-14
Team Totals 82 - 3141 7310 1233 1632 991 3066 3741 1822 622 380 1144 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 56 34.7 .453 .810 .300 0.7 5.0 5.9 1.27 0.82 2.75 2.5 24.5
Luguentz Dort 51 32.6 .404 .843 .332 0.7 4.2 1.7 0.90 0.35 1.73 2.9 17.2
Jaylen Hoard 7 34.3 .489 .429 .360 4.3 12.0 2.4 0.86 0.71 1.14 2.0 14.7
Josh Giddey 54 31.5 .419 .709 .263 1.8 7.8 6.4 0.94 0.37 3.17 1.6 12.5
Zavier Simpson 4 43.5 .365 1.000 .125 0.5 5.3 7.5 1.25 1.00 2.50 3.8 11.0
Darius Bazley 69 27.9 .422 .688 .297 1.0 6.3 1.4 0.84 1.01 1.30 1.0 10.8
Melvin Frazier Jr. 3 40.0 .271 .714 .048 1.7 4.3 0.3 0.33 0.00 1.00 2.7 10.7
Tre Mann 60 22.8 .393 .793 .360 0.4 2.9 1.5 0.78 0.20 1.18 1.7 10.4
Isaiah Roby 45 21.1 .514 .672 .444 1.7 4.8 1.6 0.80 0.76 0.96 2.4 10.1
Aaron Wiggins 50 24.2 .463 .729 .304 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.60 0.20 1.08 1.9 8.3
Mike Muscala 43 13.8 .456 .842 .429 0.5 3.0 0.5 0.42 0.60 0.33 1.3 8.0
Lindy Waters III 25 18.6 .406 .800 .363 0.2 2.9 1.0 0.76 0.32 0.44 1.2 8.0
Aleksej Pokusevski 61 20.2 .408 .700 .289 1.2 5.2 2.1 0.64 0.62 1.54 1.4 7.6
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl 49 22.2 .414 .741 .352 1.5 5.6 1.0 0.59 0.31 0.80 1.5 7.5
Kenrich Williams 49 21.9 .461 .545 .339 1.5 4.5 2.2 0.90 0.20 0.94 1.7 7.4
Ty Jerome 48 16.7 .378 .809 .290 0.4 1.6 2.3 0.63 0.10 0.77 1.5 7.1
Theo Maledon 51 17.8 .375 .790 .293 0.4 2.6 2.2 0.61 0.22 1.27 1.3 7.1
Olivier Sarr 22 19.1 .574 .828 .448 1.5 4.2 0.9 0.27 0.68 1.00 2.4 7.0
Georgios Kalaitzakis 13 16.4 .463 .467 .385 0.5 1.6 0.9 0.85 0.15 1.54 1.5 6.6
Vit Krejci 30 23.0 .407 .864 .327 0.6 3.4 1.9 0.63 0.27 0.97 2.2 6.2
Derrick Favors 39 16.7 .516 .640 .125 1.5 4.7 0.6 0.44 0.31 0.23 1.6 5.3
Mamadi Diakite 13 14.5 .532 .545 .000 1.3 4.5 0.2 0.38 0.69 0.54 2.5 4.3
Scotty Hopson 1 18.0 .500 - .000 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 2.00 1.0 4.0
KZ Okpala 21 11.6 .435 .727 .346 0.5 2.0 0.7 0.19 0.33 0.24 1.2 3.7
Paul Watson 9 17.3 .343 .500 .231 0.3 3.0 0.9 0.33 0.33 0.44 1.1 3.4
Gabriel Deck 7 8.0 .571 - .500 0.1 0.9 0.7 0.14 0.00 0.29 0.3 2.6
Rob Edwards 2 5.5 .250 - .250 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.0 1.5
Team Totals 82 - .430 .756 .323 10.4 45.6 22.2 7.59 4.63 13.3 18.3 103.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.