Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Indiana Pacers (24-27)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Domantas Sabonis44153431053718024234104523214441913151
Malcolm Brogdon289341844111051224615014416624116148
Caris LeVert341032236531921185516812514432166214
Chris Duarte411184211480608174208169914676745
Myles Turner4212352003937910561183297442811854-14
Justin Holiday431224162397323911129811775301541-67
T.J. McConnell245819118112157258011525928-58
Duane Washington Jr.17334511401419257426318121-75
Keifer Sykes1328137931011144426337221-13
Jeremy Lamb3452475203606835107824321132139
Lance Stephenson19325541201825114153668129-18
Oshae Brissett38718882103351329615727221326-95
Kelan Martin27444701689132274532113914-45
Torrey Craig4482110722425313510616351191530-126
Goga Bitadze293105111627436408617101719-2
Isaiah Jackson1613223491927133866108-31
Justin Anderson6776196731510921343
Ahmad Caver11110000000002
Terry Taylor31511220063000-1
Nate Hinton22010000000014
Team Totals 49 - 1975 4326 799 1035 574 1744 2169 1187 349 283 704 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Domantas Sabonis 44 34.9 .577 .744 .327 3.2 11.9 4.9 1.00 0.43 2.98 3.1 19.0
Malcolm Brogdon 28 33.4 .448 .861 .307 0.9 5.1 5.9 0.86 0.39 2.18 2.0 18.5
Caris LeVert 34 30.4 .444 .780 .327 0.8 3.7 4.2 0.94 0.47 1.82 2.3 18.2
Chris Duarte 41 28.9 .440 .741 .356 0.7 4.1 2.2 1.12 0.17 1.63 1.7 13.6
Myles Turner 42 29.4 .509 .752 .333 1.5 7.1 1.0 0.67 2.81 1.29 2.8 12.9
Justin Holiday 43 28.5 .408 .821 .372 0.3 2.7 1.7 0.70 0.35 0.95 2.2 10.9
T.J. McConnell 24 24.2 .503 .800 .280 0.8 3.3 4.8 1.04 0.38 1.17 1.8 8.4
Duane Washington Jr. 17 19.6 .364 .737 .338 0.1 1.5 1.8 0.47 0.06 1.24 1.1 8.3
Keifer Sykes 13 21.6 .398 .909 .318 0.4 2.0 2.5 0.54 0.15 1.62 2.1 7.5
Jeremy Lamb 34 15.4 .369 .882 .327 0.4 2.4 1.3 0.62 0.38 0.62 1.2 7.2
Lance Stephenson 19 17.1 .450 .720 .268 0.3 2.8 3.5 0.42 0.05 1.53 1.9 7.2
Oshae Brissett 38 18.9 .419 .647 .333 1.3 4.1 0.7 0.58 0.34 0.68 1.4 6.3
Kelan Martin 27 16.4 .417 .692 .297 0.6 2.0 0.8 0.48 0.33 0.52 1.3 6.3
Torrey Craig 44 18.7 .478 .806 .330 1.2 3.7 1.2 0.43 0.34 0.68 1.8 6.2
Goga Bitadze 29 10.7 .440 .628 .150 1.5 3.0 0.6 0.34 0.59 0.66 1.7 4.7
Isaiah Jackson 16 8.3 .469 .704 .333 0.9 2.4 0.4 0.38 0.63 0.50 1.8 4.1
Justin Anderson 6 12.8 .316 .857 .200 0.3 1.7 1.5 0.33 0.17 0.50 1.5 3.5
Ahmad Caver 1 1.0 1.000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Terry Taylor 3 5.0 1.000 1.000 - 0.7 2.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.3 1.3
Nate Hinton 2 1.0 .000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 49 - .457 .772 .329 10.8 44.3 24.2 7.12 5.78 13.3 20.6 108.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.